# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bauhardt, Mats | TTC Lövenich |
2 | Fischer, Felix | TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Galbas, Carlo | TV Refrath |
3 | Groninger, Charlie | Burtscheider TV |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pfennighaus, Lenny | TSV Kenten |
2 | Burghardt, Tilo | TTG Vogelsang |
3 | Bauhardt, Mats | TTC Lövenich |
3 | Kleine, Len | TTC Bärbroich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Galatiltis, Danielius | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn |
3 | Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3 | Marques Herger, Ney | DJK spinfactory Köln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathes, Ben | TSV Seelscheid |
2 | Gossow, Adrian | TTG Vogelsang |
3 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn |
3 | Vogt, Simon | SC Fortuna Bonn |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lindenhofen, Jason | TV Dellbrück |
2 | Dang, An Duy | TTC Lövenich |
3 | Sahakiants, Andrei | 1. FC Köln |
3 | Schog, Sebastian | SG Erftstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Franz, Romina | ESV Troisdorf |
2 | Stender, Sanja | DJK Eintracht Eitorf |
3 | Cornehl, Catharina | TV Refrath |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gölzer, Jule | TTC BW Lechenich |
2 | Gansauer, Marie | DJK Eintracht Eitorf |
3 | Franz, Romina | ESV Troisdorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schönau, Franziska | TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Alexandrova, Daniela | TTG Witterschlick |
3 | Gölzer, Jule | TTC BW Lechenich |
3 | Müller, Agnes | VfL Engelskirchen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Grüß, Katharina | SC Fortuna Bonn |
2 | Nikolity, Nina | TVE Bad Münstereifel |
3 | Degueldre, Angela | TTG Vogelsang |
3 | Koca, Ezo | TTC Bärbroich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Oudriss, Samira | TV Refrath |
2 | Heck, Sophia | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem |
3 | Koca, Ezo | TTC Bärbroich |
3 | Keus, Diana | TTV Euskirchen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pfennighaus, Lenny Burghardt, Tilo | TSV Kenten TTG Vogelsang |
2 | Vogl, Armandus Kleine, Len | TTC Bärbroich TTC Bärbroich |
3 | Groninger, Charlie Teichmann, Theo | Burtscheider TV Burtscheider TV |
3 | Pechlivanidis, Achilleas Ruhm, Finn | TTC GW Brauweiler TTC Bonn-Duisdorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Galatiltis, Danielius Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2 | Grüß, Leopold Vogt, Georg | SC Fortuna Bonn SC Fortuna Bonn |
3 | Peters, Lucas Hackmann, Tobias | TV Dellbrück TV Ensen-Westhoven |
3 | Moch, Bruno Mantik, Samuel | TTC Lövenich TTC Lövenich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Braun, Manuel Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2 | Semke, Viktor Reinartz, Luca | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Gossow, Adrian Theisen, Tom Ludwig | TTG Vogelsang TV Dellbrück |
3 | Vogt, Simon Mathes, Ben | SC Fortuna Bonn TSV Seelscheid |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pütz, Benno Gantevoort, Jan | 1. FC Köln TTC Unterbruch-Karken |
2 | Azemi, Adrian Capitain, Hanno | SG Erftstadt SG Erftstadt |
3 | Klink, Max Schog, Sebastian | SG Erftstadt SG Erftstadt |
3 | Lindenhofen, Jason Werkshage, Leon | TV Dellbrück TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gansauer, Marie Gölzer, Jule | DJK Eintracht Eitorf TTC BW Lechenich |
2 | Bachis, Maia Heinzer, Matilda | SC Fortuna Bonn TTC Bärbroich |
3 | Bellm, Naya Franz, Romina | ESV Troisdorf ESV Troisdorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schönau, Franziska Gölzer, Jule | TTF Kreuzau TTC BW Lechenich |
2 | Alexandrova, Daniela Gansauer, Marie | TTG Witterschlick DJK Eintracht Eitorf |
3 | Runkel, Sarah Herwig, Johanna | TTG St. Augustin TTG St. Augustin |
3 | Ates, Selin Baginski, Annika | Pulheimer SC TTG Vogelsang |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Nikolity, Nina Koca, Ezo | TVE Bad Münstereifel TTC Bärbroich |
2 | Grüß, Katharina Schlesinger, Annika | SC Fortuna Bonn SSV Bornheim |
3 | Degueldre, Angela Schönau, Franziska | TTG Vogelsang TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Körting, Viktoria Jansen, Mara | ESV Troisdorf TTV Gangelt-Birgden |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schlesinger, Annika Oudriss, Samira | SSV Bornheim TV Refrath |
2 | Heck, Sophia Degueldre, Angela | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem TTG Vogelsang |
3 | Keus, Diana Lavis, Vivian | TTV Euskirchen TTC BW Lechenich |
3 | Koca, Ezo Nikolity, Nina | TTC Bärbroich TVE Bad Münstereifel |