Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatiltis, Danielius | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 13 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bausch, Niklas | TuS Oberkassel | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 39 : 43 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Stapper, Dominik | TTC Unterbruch-Karken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 17 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Merge, Maximilian | TTG Langenich | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 41 : 44 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Borissov, Robin | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 22 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 31 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Goebels, Simon | TuS Oberkassel | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 68 : 82 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Fabian, Lucas | ASV St. Augustin | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 66 : 87 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marques Herger, Ney | DJK spinfactory Köln | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 29 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kinski, Nils | TuS Oberkassel | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Martinez Baretto, Samuel | TTG St. Augustin | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moch, Bruno | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 61 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schuhmacher, Nils | TTC Vernich | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 85 : 67 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Demydov, Arseniy | SC Fortuna Bonn | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 78 : 96 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nithi, Dinesh | ASV St. Augustin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hackmann, Tobias | TV Ensen-Westhoven | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ismar, Max | TV Sürth | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 87 : 90 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Merkel, Ole | TTC Vernich | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 85 : 94 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Huang, Daniel | ASV St. Augustin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semiz, Luan | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hochmuth, Henri | TTG Langenich | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 79 : 67 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Friedrich, Julius | TTC Pingsdorf/Badorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 90 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Feddersen, Ville | ASV St. Augustin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 47 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt, Georg | SC Fortuna Bonn | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rademacher, Lucas | TV Dellbrück | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | De Hesselle, Felix | Burtscheider TV | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Grabnitzki, Jonas | TSV Ründeroth | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lucas | TV Dellbrück | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 72 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mohammadi, Abulfazl | ASV St. Augustin | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lutsch, Julian | TV Kall | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 100 : 103 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Collatz, Adrian | Burtscheider TV | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamacher, Simon | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Krupp, Louis | SSF Bonn | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 96 : 104 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Ley, Jack | 1. TTC Köln | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 106 : 111 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Mader, Milad | TTC Vernich | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfennighaus, Lenny | TSV Kenten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 65 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Klever, Luca | SV Frielingsdorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 77 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Chwalek, Jeremi | TTC indeland Jülich | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 74 : 113 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Tran, Tam An | Alemannia Aachen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantik, Samuel | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 72 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Balzer, Ben | TV Refrath | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kinkartz, Kai | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 100 : 95 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Heck, David | TTC Unterbruch-Karken | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |