# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Frank, Rebecca | TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Schmitz, Raphaela | TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Meyer, Maike | TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Jarosch, Carmen | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kneier, Lukas | TTC indeland Jülich |
2 | Hamers, Jonas | TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Akar, Muhammed Emin | TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Akar, Nasim | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Esser, Harald | TTC Düren |
2 | Ross, Marcel | TV Arnoldsweiler |
3 | Akar, Nasim | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Christian | TTC Mariaweiler |
2 | Esser, Wilfried | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Ritzerfeld, Erik | TTC Mariaweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Servatius, Fabian | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Koch, Jason | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Friederichs, Christof | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Olejnik, Christian | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
2 | Lorse, Dieter | TTC Mersch-Pattern |
3 | Jarosch, Carmen | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Scheu, Sven | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Sommer, Lutz | TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Arians, Lars | TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Fang, Yun Qi | TTC indeland Jülich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Frohn, Stefan | TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Nawaz, Hasib | TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Baum, Elia | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Engel, Tim | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Engel, Julian | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Seiter, Jamol | TTC Gürzenich |
3 | Graf, Tim | TTC indeland Jülich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Marquis, Jonas | TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Rosenzweig, Tim Lukas | TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Reinartz, Luca | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Elias | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Engel, Tim | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Chwalek, Jeremi | TTC indeland Jülich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Marcel | TV Arnoldsweiler |
2 | Becker, Kai | TTC Düren |
3 | Leufgens, Rudolf | TV 1847 Düren |
3 | Akar, Nasim | TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schüller, Peter | DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß |
2 | Hoh, Wolfgang | DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß |
3 | Stritzke, Dieter | TV Huchem-Stammeln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Maike Frank, Rebecca | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Schmitz, Raphaela Fahr, Marion | TTF Kreuzau TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
3 | Cremer, Alissa Saltik, Deniz | TTC indeland Jülich TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Jarosch, Carmen Klaer, Gertrud | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hamers, Jonas Kneier, Lukas | TTC indeland Jülich TTC indeland Jülich |
2 | Akar, Muhammed Emin Akar, Nasim | TTC indeland Jülich TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Beume, Moritz Schnitzler, Niklas | TTC indeland Jülich TTC indeland Jülich |
3 | Paar, Marvin Scheu, Sven | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Akar, Nasim Krahe, Denis | TTF Kreuzau TTC Gürzenich |
2 | Esser, Harald Viethen, Stefan | TTC Düren TTC Düren |
3 | Ross, Marcel Kempken, Steffen | TV Arnoldsweiler TV 1847 Düren |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Christian Wirtz, David | TTC Mariaweiler TTC indeland Jülich |
2 | Esser, Wilfried Stein, Bernd | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Beule, Fabian Schneider, Dimitri | TTC Mersch-Pattern TTC Mersch-Pattern |
3 | Bertram, Matthias Ritzerfeld, Erik | TTC Mariaweiler TTC Mariaweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Servatius, Fabian Koch, Jason | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Ross, Kai Lübben, Klaus | TV Birkesdorf TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Geuenich, Sven Birx, Dirk | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Jörger, Andreas Dohmen, Benjamin | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Olejnik, Christian Klaer, Gertrud | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
2 | Schauf, Dierk Jarosch, Carmen | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fang, Yun Qi Sommer, Lutz | TTC indeland Jülich TTC indeland Jülich |
2 | Scheu, Sven Koch, Jason | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
3 | Arians, Lars Reinartz, Luca | TTC indeland Jülich TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Marquis, Jonas Rosenzweig, Tim Lukas | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Engel, Julian Engel, Tim | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Verbracken, Nel Tandetzki, Sophie | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
3 | Müller, Mia Walter, Tim | TTC Mariaweiler TV Birkesdorf |
3 | Graf, Tim Grass, Philipp | TTC indeland Jülich TTC indeland Jülich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rosenzweig, Tim Lukas Marquis, Jonas | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
2 | Verbracken, Nel Reinartz, Luca | TTF Kreuzau TTF Kreuzau |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Elias Engel, Tim | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
2 | Weber, Kilian Fischer, Felix | TTC Mariaweiler TTC Mariaweiler |
3 | Heckel, Laura Esser, Lennart | TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Huchem-Stammeln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Akar, Nasim Becker, Kai | TTF Kreuzau TTC Düren |
2 | Leufgens, Rudolf Ross, Marcel | TV 1847 Düren TV Arnoldsweiler |
3 | Schüller, Peter Hoh, Wolfgang | DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß |
3 | Feliciano, Radames Pieters, Wolfgang | TTF Stetternich TTC indeland Jülich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|