Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semke, Viktor | TTF Kreuzau | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 82 : 60 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Küpper, Sascha | TTF Koslar | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 74 : 65 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Densch, Thomas | TTC Merzenich | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenzweig, Tim Lukas | TTF Kreuzau | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 65 : 51 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Krausen, Mike | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 77 : 81 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | |
3 | Weber, Christian | TTC Mariaweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 62 : 72 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schumacher, Felix | TV 1847 Düren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 103 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Graf, Tim | TTC Mersch-Pattern | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schubert, Marc | TTC Gürzenich | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lennartz, David | TTF Kreuzau | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 72 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Memon, Shiraz | TV 1847 Düren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 123 : 85 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Franz, Thomas | TTC Gürzenich | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 141 : 121 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hembach, Christoph | TTC Düren | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 120 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Baum, Elia | TTF Kreuzau | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 84 : 124 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kempken, Steffen | TV 1847 Düren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 127 : 113 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Servatius, Fabian | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 110 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Prömpers, Diana | VfL 63 Langerwehe | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 101 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Verbracken, Nel | TTF Kreuzau | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 86 : 118 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundt, Marcel | TTC indeland Jülich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 94 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bücker, Sven | TTC Düren | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 121 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Veelenturf, Frank | TTF Weisweiler/Wenau | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 98 : 120 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Ritzerfeld, Erik | TTC Mariaweiler | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 95 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Thomas | TTF Weisweiler/Wenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 136 : 102 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Nguyen, Nhu Phuong | TTC indeland Jülich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 69 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Reinartz, Luca | TTF Kreuzau | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 80 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Viethen, Stefan | TTC Düren | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 111 : 145 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |